NUMERO EMERGENZA: +39 366 5408974

Nome Cognome Data nascita Nazionalità Pettorale Nome team
SALLY MCRAE

30/11/79

USA

1

NIKE TRAIL ELITE
JENN SHELTON

28/11/83

USA

2

BADIASPORT
CONNIE GARDNER

11/06/63

USA

3

STATI UNITI D’AMERICA
GIULIA BOTTI

01/04/80

ITA

4

G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA
CINZIA BERTASA

03/06/74

ITA

5

BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
GIULIA AMADORI

08/11/81

ITA

6

LA SPORTIVA TEAM
ANNA PEDEVILLA

25/01/73

ITA

7

ERGUS TRAIL TEAM
MINDY WHALEN

21/04/80

USA

8

STATI UNITI D’AMERICA
UNA BEAUDRY

13/01/67

CAN

9

RUNCARD
CHRISTINE GODFREY

07/02/69

ITA

10

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA 5 TERRE
GIOVANNI PARIS

06/12/77

ITA

11

ATL. PARATICO
FULVIO DAPIT

13/09/75

ITA

12

TEAM LA SPORTIVA
FILIPPO CANETTA

24/06/72

ITA

13

LIBERO
LEO BECHET

01/01/16

FRA

14

ANDREA BRAGONZI

31/10/72

ITA

15

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA 5 TERRE
TINO CELANO

21/09/73

ITA

16

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA 5 TERRE
FABIO RICCOBALDI

22/02/73

ITA

17

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA 5 TERRE
FRANCO GUARISCO

07/07/71

SUI

18

ASD CARVICO SKYRUNNING
SIMONE CORSINI

11/11/92

ITA

19

EDEN SPORT SCSD
STEVE MAHOOD

15/03/63

CAN

20

RUNCARD
FRANCESCO TAGLIABUE

15/10/84

ITA

21

G.S.A. COMETA
GIOVANNI SIBONI

14/03/89

ITA

22

ATLETICA CERVIA A.S.D.
GAELE DUCHER

09/10/78

FRA

23

AMSLF OXUBII
PATRICE CHABANNIER

01/04/71

FRA

24

AMSLF OXUBII
ANDREA OLIVI

25/04/62

ITA

25

GRUPPO CITTA’ DI GENOVA
SERGE LOPEZ

26/07/61

FRA

26

FRANCIA
ANDREA ALTARE

20/10/81

ITA

27

LIBERO
CAROLINE DE SEROUX

26/06/73

FRA

28

AMSLF OXUBII
FRANCESCO FIORENTINI

10/11/64

ITA

29

VALLE D’AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L.
JAN COUFAL

27/07/76

CZE

30

REPUBBLICA CECA
AUDILE GASQUET

14/09/68

FRA

31

AMSLF OXUBII
MICHELE COSTA

10/12/77

ITA

32

ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
MANUELE VECCHI

13/06/74

ITA

33

SISPORT SSD A R.L.
GABRIELE CAVATORTA

29/01/75

ITA

34

KINO MANA
PHILIPPE GUAZZARONI

21/04/68

FRA

35

AMSLF OXUBII
SEBASTIEN BRUNELLE

27/03/79

FRA

36

AMSLF OXUBII
TOMASZ PORZYCKI

20/06/86

POL

37

POLONIA
LUIGI MAMMOLA

24/01/72

FRA

38

AMSLF OXUBII
DENIS KAMEL

08/04/68

FRA

39

AMSLF OXUBII
ELIA TABOZZI

26/04/90

ITA

40

LIBERO
HENRARD PIERRE

23/11/76

BEL

41

BELGIO
MARC ROUSSEL

01/05/64

BEL

42

BELGIO
NICOLAS BAIJOT

21/12/69

BEL

43

BELGIO
THOMAS LEJEUNE

05/04/71

BEL

44

BELGIO
XAVIER RADERMECKER

19/09/69

BEL

45

BELGIO
LAURENT GODIN

12/12/72

BEL

46

BELGIO
DAMIANO LANZA

12/06/79

ITA

47

MARATHON LEGNAGO
CHRISTINE CALDEI

08/03/63

FRA

48

AMSLF OXUBII
FILIPPO GRIFFI

10/10/69

ITA

49

LIBERO
ANDREA MUSSI

23/08/75

ITA

50

A.S.D. GLI ORSI
ANTONIA RINALDI

09/10/86

ITA

51

RUNCARD
GABRIELE BIASETTI

09/07/85

ITA

52

RUNCARD
STEPHANE LABETOULLE

11/02/74

FRA

53

FRANCIA
NICOLAS DUC

07/04/74

FRA

54

FRANCIA
HEIDI SVARTANGEN

05/09/77

NOR

55

Høyjord IL
GIUSEPPE CAPELLI

05/04/56

ITA

56

GRUPPO CITTA’ DI GENOVA
RICCARDO BACCI

22/08/71

ITA

57

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
MATHEUS VAN HERWAARDEN

19/12/60

NED

58

OLANDA
PHILIPPE GARNIER

28/10/65

FRA

59

AMSLF OXUBII
PAOLO BASSANONI

08/02/80

ITA

60

LIBERO
LAURA TERZONI

10/06/81

ITA

61

ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
CLAIRE RIOTTE

31/03/82

FRA

62

AMSLF OXUBII
GUIDO RASO

02/12/67

ITA

63

ERGUS TRAIL TEAM
GIOVANNA FERRARI

10/07/72

ITA

64

3T VALTARO ASD
AUGER PERRINE

27/01/82

ITA

65

LIBERO
SANDRO MICHELOTTI

18/11/67

ITA

66

A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI
DIEGO PASCOTTO

09/01/70

ITA

67

C.U.S. PARMA
DIEGO GARIBALDI

01/05/76

ITA

68

LIBERO
ANTONIO ANGELO ANDALORO

02/08/57

ITA

69

LIBERO
DIEGO CARUBELLI

03/05/73

ITA

70

MARATHON CREMONA
LUCA MANNONI

05/01/80

ITA

71

LIBERO
MARCO ULIANA

02/02/79

ITA

72

MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
MARCO ZARANTONELLO

12/12/66

ITA

73

ASD RUNNERS VALBOSSA
SILVIA BIGI

30/01/67

ITA

74

KINO MANA
SYLVIE VALLERAN

14/05/69

FRA

75

AMSLF OXUBII
STEFANIA CAGNOLI

23/08/73

ITA

76

A.S. AMATORI SPORT
CHARLIE SANGUINETI

10/09/74

ITA

77

A.S.D. 3T
CRISTINA LUSARDI PAGANETTO

26/06/78

ITA

78

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
DANIELE BATTILANI

23/09/73

ITA

79

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ANTONIO PERROTTA

29/09/80

ITA

80

SPIRITO TRAIL ASD
BRUNO MENCARELLI

31/03/54

ITA

81

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
JULIEN LEBLOIS

05/09/80

FRA

82

FRANCIA
GABRIELE SIGHINOLFI

30/07/69

ITA

83

TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD
MARCO SAVANI

16/10/76

ITA

84

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
DAVIDE COCCHI

29/10/76

ITA

85

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
LEONINO LORENZI

30/08/66

ITA

86

A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS
ANTONIO MASCHIO

17/10/65

ITA

87

ASD ORTICA TEAM
NICOLA GIGANTE

23/09/68

ITA

88

ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
NANA BIET

14/04/67

BEL

89

RCA SPA
PAOLO TORPIA

02/05/73

ITA

90

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
GIANLUCA PEROGLIO

24/02/65

ITA

91

LIBERO
FABRIZIO CASTAGNERI

29/08/68

ITA

92

LIBERO
FEDERICA ZACCHIA

27/09/65

ITA

93

ASD KINOMANA
LUCA DALLA CASA

22/05/80

ITA

94

LIBERO
ANDREA CASELLA

12/01/69

ITA

95

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA 5 TERRE
MATTEO ZANONI

11/07/78

ITA

96

DELTA SPEDIZIONI
MARIA CRISTINA BARBIERI

02/06/74

ITA

97

A.S.D LUPI D’APPENNINO
MARIA VITTORIA MELES

01/02/71

ITA

98

CIRC SPORT DIL ATL AMATORI
LUCIANO COMMONE

06/08/74

ITA

99

SISPORT SSD A R.L.
GIUSEPPANTONIO MANISERA

27/04/57

ITA

100

HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
ANDREA LUFINO

13/12/76

ITA

101

PT SKYRUNNING
ANDREA FERGOLA

06/07/67

ITA

102

ERGUS TRAIL TEAM
ALESSANDRO COSTA

15/10/68

ITA

103

G.S.D. SAI  FRECCE BIANCHE POD
ANDREA COSTA

23/02/76

ITA

104

G.S.D. SAI  FRECCE BIANCHE POD
ENRICO COSTA

16/12/65

ITA

105

G.S.D. SAI  FRECCE BIANCHE POD
ANTONIO COSTA

24/01/41

ITA

106

G.S.D. SAI  FRECCE BIANCHE POD
VITO GALLO

06/06/68

ITA

107

FALCHI-LECCO
IVAN COZZANI

04/03/68

ITA

108

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ENRICA FELLEGARA

20/05/77

ITA

109

3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD
DAVIDE LUNARDINI

23/03/73

ITA

110

3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD
MANUELA TAGLIAFERRI

05/07/77

ITA

111

3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD
ALICE MERLI

24/04/75

ITA

112

3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD
BEATRICE NANI

10/01/83

ITA

113

3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD
PAOLO BOTTI

13/01/64

ITA

114

A.S.D LUPI D’APPENNINO
MARCO MOLINARI

04/03/74

ITA

115

DELTA SPEDIZIONI
MARCO FERRARI

08/07/66

ITA

116

MARATHON LEGNAGO
MAURIZIO SCILLA

14/05/61

ITA

117

ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
ALESSANDRA GRASSI

28/12/66

ITA

118

ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
GIORGIO NIGRA

23/08/61

ITA

119

LIBERO
DANIELE FARNESI

09/01/59

ITA

120

A.S.D. BIPEDI
FREDERIC PERRATONE

12/12/74

FRA

121

RUNCARD
MONICA D’URSO

29/01/79

ITA

122

SISPORT SSD A R.L.
STEFANO TOMASONI

18/08/68

ITA

123

ATL. FRANCIACORTA
PERCIVALE ALESSANDRO

07/08/68

ITA

124

ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
RICCARDO SAPORITI

17/10/78

ITA

125

SISPORT SSD A R.L.
OLIVIER SORIANO

20/11/74

FRA

126

FRANCIA
MICHEL VAN LAAR

13/10/66

BEL

127

FAGN HARD TEAM
ALESSANDRO PROVELLI

04/05/77

ITA

128

LIBERO
ROBERT BRASSEUR

04/08/58

BEL

129

BELGIO
FERNANDO ALVAREZ

21/02/76

ESP

130

SPAGNA
ANDREA BEOLDO

03/03/76

ITA

131

SISPORT SSD A R.L.
GIULIANO COMUGNARO

11/07/80

ITA

132

LIBERO
ANITA GURBISZ

13/08/86

POL

133

MALAANITATEAM
TOMASZ DUDA

17/07/90

POL

134

MALAANITATEAM
MIRKO FRABBOTTA

06/09/74

ITA

135

BERGTEAM A.S.D.
CHIARA SPODATI

23/02/85

ITA

136

BERGTEAM A.S.D.
THIERRY MASSART

21/09/62

BEL

137

RCA SPA
LARA SCHIAVETTA

27/10/82

ITA

138

A.S.D. 3T
MICHAL LAZZARO RAFINSKI

09/04/81

ITA

139

SISPORT SSD A R.L.
ROBERTO FIABANE

27/05/72

ITA

140

ASD GS COMUNALE SANT’OLCESE
ANTONIA NICOLI

03/04/67

ITA

141

ATL. SALETTI
NELLA MAZZOLENI

01/08/77

ITA

142

ATL. SALETTI
FRANCESCA MONACI

12/05/66

ITA

143

MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D.
GINO EMILI

31/07/66

ITA

144

MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D.
FRANCESCA CAPELLONI

22/09/68

ITA

145

ASD MICS MARTESANA IN CORPORE SANO
XAVIER POSA SELLABONA

19/08/77

ESP

146

SPAGNA
FRANCO FERRARIO

14/08/62

ITA

147

LIBERO
MARCELLO VILLANI

31/01/73

ITA

148

ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.
FABIO BIDONE

16/11/66

ITA

149

DELTA SPEDIZIONI
MARICA SPOTTI

25/11/74

ITA

150

ASD VIVO
VINCENT LOUDES

23/04/86

FRA

151

FRANCIA
NICOLA MAGNI

18/09/75

ITA

152

AC PAGNANO
MANUEL NICORA

18/06/87

ITA

153

LIBERO
ALESSANDRO MUSELLA

20/09/84

ITA

154

CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
GABRIELE MERLI

13/05/63

ITA

155

A.S.D. BIPEDI
STEFANO IMBRO’

17/10/75

ITA

156

POLISPORTIVA TORRILE
ZAMIRA CABODI

10/12/69

ITA

157

LIBERO
DAVIDE DELLA ROSSA

02/09/69

ITA

158

LIBERO
GABRIELE ORLANDI

01/10/70

ITA

159

G.S. MARATHON MAX
PAOLO CARLO FEDELI

11/08/67

ITA

160

G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE
JACEK BORDYCH

09/07/69

POL

161

POLONIA
RODOLPHE MICHEL ROBERT PETIT

26/02/73

ITA

162

LIBERO
GIOVANNI OLCESE

13/08/64

ITA

163

LIBERO
ANDREA BASSI

07/08/74

ITA

164

LUPI D’APPENNINO
MAURIZIO RAVAZZINI

06/07/68

ITA

165

LIBERO
ELENA DI VITTORIO

29/12/77

ITA

166

ASD F70 FREESPORT
EMILIO BALDINI

28/05/78

ITA

167

LIBERO
NICOLA CONCARI

09/02/80

ITA

168

3T VALTARO ASD
MATY DUDEK

06/11/74

GER

169

TEAM TRAILANDOMMM
ULF KÜHNE

08/09/70

GER

170

TEAM TRAILANDOMMM
FRANCESCO POMPOLI

25/05/72

ITA

171

LIBERO
LUCA FUMASONI

24/04/88

ITA

172

PT SKYRUNNING
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI

09/07/67

POL

173

PMCG PIASECZNO
SANTO PAGANO

09/04/54

ITA

174

RUNCARD
ALFONSO SIRACUSA

11/02/64

ITA

175

ATLETICA MANARA
MASSIMO GUARNIERI

18/03/64

ITA

176

ATL. BARILLA
SUNEEL APTE

28/01/62

GBR

177

REGNO UNITO
CARLO TURCHETTA

19/08/57

ITA

178

TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA
ROBERTO BISSO

09/06/73

ITA

179

LIBERO
ROBERTO RODIO

16/10/71

ITA

180

MARINA SPORTING CLUB LAVAGNA ASD POL.
FEDERICA RAVAIOLI

03/01/77

ITA

181

FORLI’ TRAIL ASD
ALBINO MORA

01/04/62

ITA

182

ASD ATLETICA STEZZANO
GIOVANNI AILI

03/05/88

ITA

183

PT SKYRUNNING
ALBERTO NERI

01/08/60

ITA

184

ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI
ELISABETTA ROBOTTI

25/05/60

ITA

185

ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI
MICHELE ROSATI

22/09/74

ITA

186

A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
MAURO MONTI

10/03/82

ITA

187

G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
STEFANO GUERRA

14/05/54

ITA

188

PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’
MARCO LONGHI

19/09/71

ITA

189

ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
MICHELA GRASSETTO

24/09/60

ITA

190

ASD KINOMANA
FRANCOIS SILVESTRI

16/05/71

FRA

191

FRANCIA
ALESSANDRO GIOVANNINI

16/09/85

ITA

192

MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD
FABRIZIO MOLARI

10/05/68

ITA

193

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
MASSIMO LOCATELLI

13/04/73

ITA

194

RUNNERS BERGAMO
ERIC GOSSET

10/04/68

FRA

195

FRANCIA
GIANLUCA FALDARINI

06/01/72

ITA

196

PT SKYRUNNING
FRANCK CHIARUCCI

24/06/67

FRA

197

FRANCIA
LUCA GARRÈ

27/01/79

ITA

198

ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
OSVALDO LANATA

25/03/60

ITA

199

3T VALTARO ASD
MATTIA GATTUSO

17/02/88

FRA

200

FRANCIA
DAVIDE PEDERZANI

04/08/67

ITA

201

ATL. BARILLA
NICOLA PIZZORNI

11/06/83

ITA

202

ATL. BARILLA
CINZIA GRECI

28/08/78

ITA

203

ATL. BARILLA
GIANLUCA VERZA

26/09/69

ITA

204

LIBERO
RUGGIERO ISERNIA

19/11/69

ITA

205

VALLE D’AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L.
CLAUDIO LANARO

26/05/63

ITA

206

LIBERO
FILIPPO MORA

15/12/77

ITA

207

ATL. BARILLA
MORENA CORUZZI

24/04/67

ITA

208

ATL. BARILLA
ANTONINO BARONE

01/07/69

ITA

209

ATLETICA MANARA
YOHANN MAUBANT

28/08/74

FRA

210

FRANCIA
FABIO CONZI

09/05/63

ITA

211

ASD MICS MARTESANA IN CORPORE SANO
PAOLO FERRARI

23/02/76

ITA

212

SISPORT SSD A R.L.
LUIGI GROPPI

21/04/63

ITA

213

A.S.D LUPI D’APPENNINO
BRUNA MORA

05/07/64

ITA

214

G.S. OREZZO
LAURENT GUICHART

24/02/76

FRA

215

FRANCIA
PATRICK AUDEBERT

03/05/67

FRA

216

FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
ELISA VANNOZZI

28/04/73

ITA

217

IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA
JESSICA WILSON

14/06/92

CAN

218

CANADA
LUCA CAVAZZUTI

31/07/71

ITA

219

ASD SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS
ANDREA CECCANTI

28/12/60

ITA

220

ASD PODISTICA AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI
NICCOLO CASTELLANI

05/12/83

ITA

221

LIBERO
GIULIO REPETTO

13/01/69

ITA

222

LIBERO
EMANUELE MOROSINI

05/10/73

ITA

223

G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA
LUIGI CASTELLANI

06/08/72

ITA

224

LIBERO
TOMASO GRECO

10/01/71

ITA

225

LIBERO
GIANCARLO COMI

12/08/60

ITA

226

ATL. FRI.MA.S.
NORMA GAMBIRASIO

29/01/65

ITA

227

ATL. FRI.MA.S.
THOMAS WILKINSON

01/01/16

GBR

228

REGNO UNITO
MILENA BRAMBILLA

04/09/68

ITA

229

G.S. TORREVILLA DI MONTICELLO
RICCARDO GEFTER WONDRICH

21/09/74

ITA

230

N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
CARLO SEMINO

21/09/76

ITA

231

AZALAI A.S.D.
GIULIO SALSA

15/04/69

ITA

232

G.S.A. VALSESIA
JILL PULEO

10/04/76

USA

233

STATI UNITI D’AMERICA
ALBERTO BRESCIANI

27/06/72

ITA

234

G. S. ALPINI NUCLEO INTRA
UWE EICHERT

04/11/65

GER

235

GSA POLLONE
ALESSANDRO MASTELLA

26/08/73

ITA

236

LIBERO
CLAUDIO GRAZIOLI

29/09/81

ITA

237

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
ANDREA CUCINI

18/04/75

ITA

238

PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
DOMINIC MARINELLI

29/04/68

AUS

239

AUSTRIA
MARCO NERI

19/10/76

ITA

240

MAREMONTANA A.S.D.
LUCA PELLEGATA

15/10/77

ITA

241

G.S. AVIS OGGIONO
FABRIZIO RUSSO

05/07/72

ITA

242

MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
DYLAN NETTER

19/10/73

USA

243

STATI UNITI D’AMERICA
ANGELO DELDOSSI

16/12/67

ITA

244

ASD CORRI X BRESCIA
GIORDANO VERZENI

14/05/68

ITA

245

CARVICO SKYRUNNING
VALENTINA PAGNONCELLI

21/04/87

ITA

246

CARVICO SKYRUNNING
PAOLO MAI

20/12/76

ITA

247

LIBERO
ENRICHETTA VEZZOLI

17/06/50

ITA

248

ATL. PARATICO
PAOLO RONDI

05/05/60

ITA

249

SPIRITO TRAIL ASD
GIORGIA GASPARINI

16/05/74

ITA

250

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
MAURO GIBERTI

06/11/80

ITA

251

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
ROSA DE VIVO

10/01/72

ITA

252

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
PAOLO PUGNAGHI

09/09/76

ITA

253

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
ALESSANDRO PRADELLI

02/07/70

ITA

254

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
DANIELA MONTELLI

13/10/77

ITA

255

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
ANDREA PAVAROTTI

16/03/67

ITA

256

UISP COMITATO TERR.LE MODENA
SIMONE GRASSELLI

24/02/78

ITA

257

POLISPORTIVA LE COLLINE
VINCENT BRANDOLINI

16/02/74

FRA

258

FRANCIA
ANDREA PANICCO

14/01/73

ITA

259

LIBERO
LUCA VASONE

11/08/87

ITA

260

MONZA MARATHON TEAM – A.S.D.
MARCELLO FORNASARI

28/11/75

ITA

261

JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI
FEDERICO TORAZZA

11/07/77

ITA

262

ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
LUCIANO MAGI

30/04/45

ITA

263

C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA
VALERIO ARTUSO

13/10/80

ITA

264

A.S.D. GLI ORSI
PAOLO FERRARI

31/08/82

ITA

265

3T VALTARO ASD
GIUSEPPE PANETTA

13/01/80

ITA

266

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
ROBERTO ORATI

29/10/63

ITA

267

POLISPORTIVA TORRILE
MATTEO ZARDINI

31/07/74

ITA

268

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
STEFANO SANTAMARIA

24/12/69

ITA

269

A.S.D. AZALAI
ALFREDO PANICALI

31/12/53

ITA

270

ATL. VIADANA
MARCO UGOLOTTI

28/02/74

ITA

271

KINO MANA
CAROLINE TURPIN

16/09/72

FRA

272

FRANCIA
FABRIZIO TABOZZI

01/07/61

ITA

273

LIBERO
DAVIDE CECCHI

29/05/76

ITA

274

PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
GIAN CARLO GASPARIN

13/07/60

ITA

275

GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
DANIELE CAVALLINO

20/10/78

ITA

276

LIBERO
GIUSEPPE VOCALE

01/12/62

ITA

277

A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS
GIORGIA AMBROSI

23/09/80

ITA

278

LIBERO
STEFANO MASCIADRI

18/02/67

ITA

279

O.S.A. VALMADRERA
DAVIDE PIETRELLI

07/11/74

ITA

280

A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS
DAVIDE MARCUCCI

10/01/81

ITA

281

ATLETICA SUSA
ROBERTINO DICHIARA

29/03/69

ITA

282

ASD TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE
EDOARDO MOSCATELLI

21/10/89

ITA

283

A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ANDREA MAMETTI

05/10/82

ITA

284

TEAM VALTELLINA ASD
MATTEO MAZZONI

08/11/77

ITA

285

TEAM VALTELLINA ASD
MANUELE BIGI

21/10/70

ITA

286

CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
MASSIMO VIVIANI

25/07/73

ITA

287

POL. DIL. ARCI FAVARO
LUCA LINARI

15/01/67

ITA

288

G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE
MARIO VIONI

01/05/60

ITA

289

ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM
FRANCO MASTROMATTEI

12/03/60

ITA

290

ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM
GIUSEPPE LUDI

16/05/52

ITA

291

ATL. VIADANA
FABRIZIO CROCI

08/06/67

ITA

292

3’30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D
MARCO NARDI

27/04/67

ITA

293

ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC
STEFANO FIZ

01/11/73

ITA

294

LIBERO
FABRIZIO FLORIDIA

14/07/68

ITA

295

RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM
MICHELE CIABARRI

04/03/83

ITA

296

TEAM VALTELLINA ASD
NICOLAS LOCORI

28/09/82

ITA

297

LIBERO
MARCO MAISTRELLO

08/10/71

ITA

298

A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS
MATTEO BALBINI

04/09/91

ITA

299

2002 MARATHON CLUB
CLAUDIO PASQUINELLI

14/12/57

SUI

300

SVIZZERA
VERONICA PASQUINELLI

10/09/57

SUI

301

SVIZZERA
MAURILIO DE ANDREA

04/04/62

ITA

302

LIBERO
WILLIAM RAVAGNANI

14/07/72

ITA

303

A.S.D. ATLETICA MORENICA
GIANMARCO STEFANINI

25/01/74

ITA

304

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA 5 TERRE
PAOLO GABELLA

03/12/60

ITA

305

LIBERO
JACOPO PIAZZOLLA

01/01/16

ITA

306

LIBERO
MICHELE SASSO

27/09/71

ITA

307

TEAM OTC SSD ARL
DOMENICO FEDELE

01/04/63

ITA

308

SPIRITO TRAIL ASD
MATTEO FRANA

04/07/78

ITA

309

RUNNERS BERGAMO
STEFANO CAPPELLI

23/07/74

ITA

310

UISP PROV.LE MODENA
ALESSANDRO MELANI

21/05/78

ITA

311

IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA
PHILIP SCHULZ

02/04/77

GER

312

GERMANIA
KATHARINA HALLWEGER

08/12/78

GER

313

GERMANIA
ALOIS KLAUSER

05/12/66

GER

314

GERMANIA
MICHAEL KRAMMER

30/10/70

GER

315

GERMANIA
MARIO RODOLFI

29/03/67

ITA

316

ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
KLAUS SOBIREY

19/08/60

ITA

317

LIBERO
SIRIO NEGRI

11/10/84

ITA

318

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA 5 TERRE
KLAUS HOFLER

01/01/72

AUT

319

AUSTRALIA
MIRIAM STEFANINI

06/12/76

ITA

320

ASD MARATONETI GAGGIANO
DANIELE MORELLI

14/04/60

ITA

321

PT SKYRUNNING
PATRICK COSTABIEI

11/10/73

ITA

322

SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR
NAZZARENO SALVATI

24/08/78

ITA

323

LIBERO
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text.

Start typing and press Enter to search