Cognome Nome Nazionalità Nome team
MICHELOTTI SANDRO ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI
OLIVI ANDREA ITA GRUPPO CITTA’ DI GENOVA
SIBONI GIOVANNI ITA G.P. CERVESE
EBERL MICHAEL AUT GÄRTNEREI LINDNER
TOSCANI GIAN LUCA ITA A.S.D. 3T
JUNG DANIEL ITA
SCHIAVETTA ROMANO ITA A.S.D. 3T
CONCARI NICOLA ITA A.S.D. 3T
TRANCHINA CARLO ITA A.S.D. 3T
COSTA ANDREA ITA PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA ASD
COSTA ALESSANDRO ITA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD
COSTA ANTONIO ITA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD
COSTA ENRICO ITA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD
VAN HERWAARDEN MATHEUS NED INDIVIDUALE
MUSSI ANDREA ITA A.S.D. GLI ORSI
FERRANDO MARA ITA PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA ASD
ALTARE ANDREA ITA
NOBILI FABRIZO ITA LIBERO
PICHI ALESSANDRO ITA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D.
FAROLFI LORIS ITA ASD I CINGHIALI
TERRONI SIMONE ITA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TRAIL TEAM VALTARO
FERRARI GIOVANNA ITA A.S.D. 3T
LENTINI CAMPALLEGIO PAOLO ITA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE
CARUBELLI DIEGO ITA
SPALLAROSSA MICHELE ITA A.S.D. SPEZIA MARATHON
MORA FILIPPO ITA ATL. BARILLA
FERRARIO FRANCO ITA INDIVIDUALE
ALLEGRETTI FRANCESCO ITA
SPODATI CHIARA ITA EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM ASD
FRABBOTTA MIRKO ITA EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM ASD
PINCIONI ALESSANDRO ITA A.S.D LEOPODISTICA
ZANIER ANDREA ITA GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB
PEROGLIO GIANLUCA ITA
INGRASSIA SERGIO ITA
FERRARI MARCO MARATHON LEGNAGO
TOMASONI STEFANO ITA ATL. FRANCIACORTA
FONTANA DAVIDE ITA LIBERO
ARRIGO DANILO ITA PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
SCHIAVETTA LARA ITA ASD 3T VALTARO
GURIOLI MARCO ITA INDIVIDUALE
CALLINI LEONARDO ITA
VALLI PAOLO ITA A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE
CAROLI STEFANO ITA A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE
OZMEN SINEM TUR INDIVIDUALE
SAPIA STEFANO NICOLA ITA
MORINI ANDREA ITA ASD I CINGHIALI
SCILLA MAURIZIO ITA ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
GRASSI ALESSANDRA ITA ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
BEMI RICCARDO ITA A. ATL. CAMAIORE
PEDERZANI DAVIDE ITA ATL. BARILLA
D’ANTUONO ROBERTO ITA ASD I CINGHIALI
MORES MICHAEL ITA A.S.DIL. FULL SPORT MERAN
PLATZGUMMER HELGA FLORA ITA A.S.DIL. FULL SPORT MERAN
BRANDOLINI PIERLUIGI ITA ASD I CINGHIALI
FERRARI PAOLO ITA A.S.D. AZALAI
PRATO FAUSTO ITA A.S.D. AZALAI
GUABELLO LUCA ITA LIBERO
VIDOVALDI OTTORINO ITA ASD I CINGHIALI
RONDI PAOLO ITA LIBERO
LEGA ANNAMARIA ITA ASD LEOPODISTICA
FIORENTINI FRANCESCO ITA
BARBIERI MARIA CRISTINA ITA A.S.D LUPI D’APPENNINO
ANDALORO ANTONIO ANGELO ITA LIBERO
POLONIOLI STEFANO ITA
FAVA STEFANO ITA
PARIS GIOVANNI ITA SSD BAGOLINO
BAGNOLINI ROBERTO ITA ASD LEOPODISTICA
SORIANO OLIVIER FRA
CASTELLANI NICCOLÒ ITA RACING LETI
FRANCK CHIARUCCI FRA
BROMURO FABRIZIO ITA PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L.
BROWN JOEL AUS
DENCH RORY GBR
DENCH JACKIE GBR
PECK CHRISTOPHER AUS WILDTRAILRUNNERS
GENTRY REBECCA GBR WILDTRAILRUNNERS
ZUFFI ANDREA ITA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’
TURCONI MATTEO AMBROGIO ITA 5 CASCINE CISLAGO
ROCCHIO PAOLO ROMANO LUX
ZENS PIT LUX
BALDINI EMILIO ITA PT SKYRUNNING
FALDARINI GIANLUCA ITA PT SKYRUNNING
OUAHID ABDALLAH MAR G.P. ALLEGRINI
PIAZZINI ALESSANDRO ITA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA
SALERNO LUCA ITA UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO
BERTOLETTI WILIAM ITA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
ZAGLI FABIO ITA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA
CIPRIANI SIMONE ITA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.
BURES JAN CZE POL. ALBOSAGGIA
ROCA ELISABETTA ITA INDIVIDUALE
GALBIATI MIRCO ITA INDIVIDUALE
MOLTONI NICOLA ITA
ARIENTI ROBERTO ITA 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
TRAVAGLI LUIGI ITA 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
TRIERWEILER CHAREL LUX
BIVER BOB LUX
PETRENI GIULIA ITA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA
COLLINI ISACCO ITA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.
SIEBERT ASTRID AUT LIBERO
ZANNI IVAN ITA ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI
CANESE NICOLA ITA @TLETICA MEDA 014
QUARENGHI GRETA ITA @TLETICA MEDA 014
ULIANA MARCO ITA MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
CASTAGNERI FABRIZIO ITA
RUBBO IGOR ITA ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI
KITCHEN STEPHANIE GBR
CONZI FABIO ITA ASD MICS MARTESANA IN CORPORE SANO
SCHIAVONI CORRADO ITA SCI CLUB CAI MARONE
ROSSETTI DINO ITA A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974
FEIN DOVID USA INDIVIDUALE
MANNONI LUCA ITA LIBERO
ZOLI SILVIA ITA ASD LEOPODISTICA
ADAMS SOPHIE GBR WILDTRAILRUNNERS
CEGLOWSKA WERONIKA POL WILDTRAILRUNNERS
POZZI ILARIA ITA
MARKOTIC TAMARA CRO
VIDEK IVAN CRO
BARBANI FRANCESCO ITA POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO
BRESCIANI ALBERTO ITA G. S. ALPINI NUCLEO INTRA
CAGNOLI STEFANIA ITA A.S. AMATORI SPORT
LAZZARO RAFINSKI MICHAL ITA EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM ASD
RAVANI LAURA ITA A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
ARGENTIERI ALESSANDRO ITA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’
AUDEBERT PATRICK FRA
ZARDINI MATTEO ITA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
CAPELLONI FRANCESCA ITA ASD MICS MARTESANA IN CORPORE SANO
ROWSELL PIERS DOMINIC GBR
GIOGHI GIOVANNI ITA
ALM MARTIN SWE
MATTSSON KARIN SWE
SCARLATELLA FRANCESCO ITA CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D.
MANUZZI MASSIMO ITA A.R.C.U.S.
GROPPI LUIGI ITA ASD ECOMARATONA ROMA
GUIDOBALDI MASSIMO ITA ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA
ISERNIA RUGGIERO ITA COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
POMPOLI FRANCESCO ITA
ZANARELLA CRISTIANO ITA
PELLACINI ELISA ITA
GUARISCO FRANCO ITA ASD ORTICA TEAM
SCHOENHERR MARIO ITA TRAIL MANIAK
SCHOENHERR MARIO ITA TRAIL MANIAK
SCHOENHERR MARIO ITA TRAIL MANIAK
SIMONE ANGELO ITA A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA
TARTARI DARIO ITA
VIONI MARIO ITA GAM ANA BIONE
LUDI GIUSEPPE ITA ATL. VIADANA
PANICALI ALFREDO ITA ATL. VIADANA
MENCARELLI BRUNO ITA A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
FRANCHI CLAUDIO ITA ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM
BELTRAMI ENRICO ITA
RUSSO FABRIZIO ITA MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
ZECCHI ALBERTO ITA INDIVIDUALE
BALDINI GIOVANNI ITA ASD ECOMARATONA DEI MONTI CIMINI
PEZZUOLO STEFANO ITA ATL.LESSONA
MICHEL LECOINTE FRA
SVARTANGEN HEIDI BYE NOR HEIDI BYE SVARTANGEN
GUERRI MARCO ITA INDIVIDUALE
LASAGNA NICOLE ITA INDIVIDUALE
FEDELI PATRICK FRA INDIVIDUALE
ANDREA MICHELI ITA ASD MONTICELLI TERME 1960
GUATELLI FRANCESCO ITA ASD MONTICELLI TERME 1960
COUFAL JAN CZE LIBERO
MERLI GABRIELE ITA A.S.D. BIPEDI
LABUDZKI DARIUSZ JACEK POL
LABUDZKI PIOTR POL
KASINSKI WOJCIECH POL
YANIW JOSHUA AUS
MAISTRELLO MARCO ITA INDIVIDUALE
ROSATI MICHELE ITA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
QUAGLIO ALBANO ITA ASD I SARMATI
GALLO VITO ITA ASD FALCHI LECCO
GIUSEPPE VOCALE ITA A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS
BASSANONI PAOLO ITA ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
TERZONI LAURA ITA ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
CAVAZZUTI LUCA ITA ASD SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS
LECARRE XAVIER BEL
BIFFI DOMENICO ITA G.S. AVIS OGGIONO
CASTELLANI LUIGI ITA LIBERO
DERI STEFANO ITA LIBERO
LEONCINI LUCA ITA
MELCHIORRI MARCO ITA KINO MANA
DELL’UTRI MARCELLA ITA KINO MANA
PAGANI MASSIMILIANO ITA
TORRESAN LERRI ITA INDIVIDUALE
BRANCALEONE BARBARA ITA
PIETRELLI DAVIDE ITA A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS
SOAVE ROBERTA ITA
CAPRA FABRIZIO ITA
TORPIA PAOLO ITA A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
SANGUINETI CHARLIE ITA A.S.D. 3T
SIRACUSA ALFONSO ITA ATLETICA MANARA
TABOZZI FABRIZIO ITA LIBERO
PLONER LUIGI ITA PIETRO MICCA BIELLA
VAGNONE ENRICO ITA LIBERO
ZANATO ADRIANO ITA TERZO TEMPO
MEAZZA CECILIA ITA G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE
CINO FABIO ITA VIVO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA
CURTI PAOLO ITA INDIVIDUALE
EMANUELE QUINTANI ITA INDIVIDUALE
WATSON REBECCA GBR WILD TRAIL RUNNERS
GRASSELLI SIMONE ITA POLISPORTIVA LE COLLINE
FORNALÉ EMANUELE ITA LIBERO
UGOLOTTI MARCO ITA ASD MONTICELLI TERME 1960
TABOZZI ELIA ITA LIBERO
ROSSI DAVIDE ITA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO
PERROTTA ANTONIO ITA CSI PISA SSD
DEMPSEY MAGGIE GBR WILDTRAILRUNNERS
PANETTA GIUSEPPE ITA POL. MADONNINA
RUZEK ONDREJ CZE
MELES MARIA VITTORIA ITA CIRC SPORT DIL ATL AMATORI
FOGLIA IVAN ITA ASD 3T VALTARO
MASCIADRI STEFANO ITA O.S.A. VALMADRERA
LICINI DAVID ITA
CENA STEFANIA ITA A.S. AMATORI SPORT
MORET STEPHEN ITA
D’AVOLA FIORELLA ITA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
PEDROLLO CRISTIAN ITA POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA
CHABANNIER PATRICE FRA AMSLF OXUBII
GODANI ALESSANDRO ITA A.S.D. SPEZIA MARATHON
GHEZZI MATTEO ITA
SAREDI CLAUDIA ITA
CAPELLI GIUSEPPE ITA GRUPPO CITTA’ DI GENOVA
COMELLI MATTEO ITA
TREMOLADA LUCA ITA SSD RCS ACTIVE TEAM A R.L.
GAMBARELLI RITA ITA SSD RCS ACTIVE TEAM A R.L.
SERGE LOPEZ FRA SPORTIPS.FR
BRESESTI ISACCO ITA LIBERO
RENNER RUDOLF ITA A-LC KALTERN
ZARANTONELLO MARCO ITA BERGTEAM A.S.D.
FABBRI MARCO ITA SPIRITO TRAIL A.S.D.
FERRI UMBERTO ITA G.S. AVIS OGGIONO
PELLEGATA LUCA ITA
CERETTI ANDREA ITA MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
PACI SABRINA ITA A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
LAZZONI LUCA ITA A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
IARIA SIMONE ITA A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
NERI MARCO ITA
NORIS TOMMASO ITA ATL. LA TORRE
TAGLIABUE FRANCESCO ITA INDIVIDUALE
RONCHETTI MASSIMILIANO ITA INDIVIDUALE
FELLONI ALBERTO ITA CONTRADA SAN GIACOMO
MUSTICA TERESA ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
TRAVERSO MATTEO ITA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
FASCIOLO LUCA ITA LIBERO
CORSINI SIMONE ITA EDEN SPORT SCSD
SAPORITI RICCARDO ITA SISPORT SSD A R.L.
GARIBALDI DIEGO ITA LIBERO
VIVALDI FABRIZIO ITA A.S.D. SPEZIA MARATHON
LENOTTI ELISABETTA ITA A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS
SARTORI OSCAR ITA A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS
GRESTERI NIKI ITA LIBERO
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text.

Start typing and press Enter to search